ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13326055
nr 1332 6055
Matti Helenius
(f. 1951), Finland
Matti Helenius (b. 1951), Finland. Björkar i snö. Signed, numbered 3/175, dated 1984. Subject: 32x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Björkar i snö. Signerad, numrerad 3/175, daterad 1984. Motivet: 32x45 cm
Matti Helenius, Finnish painter born 1951.
Withdrawn
Monday June 8 2020
at 18:01:05